Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ole Anderson

Stats

Birth Name: Alan Robert Rogowski

Age: 79, born 22 September 1942

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


Tags: Wcw (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1942 (1), Hairy (1), NWA (1), Still Living (1), Bearded (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
4. WrestleWar '90 (1990)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
25 Watched
2. Slamboree '93 (1993)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
3. Slamboree '94 (1994)
1 Watched
4. Starrcade (1989)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
6
2 Watched




Update feed

psychofaerie added this to Rated list 2 years, 11 months ago
MurdererX posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago