Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Ola Rudnicka
7.2 Rating
(17 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Aleksandra Rudnicka

Age: 25, born 10 October 1994

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 7 comments

Ola Rudnicka Videos

Learn Polish with Ola Rudnicka

52 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


How to Wear Pink: 9 Ways to Look Excellent

23 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Poland (2), Model (2), Polish Model (1), 1994 (1), Polish (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brhue rated this 6/10 22 hours, 56 minutes ago
narutorockzgok rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Kristina posted 14 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 5 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
emberlin added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene posted 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 15 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
Henny voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

realitea rated this 10/10 1 year ago
WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Caccia voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Polish Models (108 person items)
WendyLorene posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Arabella voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 86 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 136 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Caccia posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Muses (193 person items)
Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models / O / (6 person items)
Hawkwind rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years ago

Arabella posted 49 images [View All] 2 years ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

ORION added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »