Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oksana Aleksandrovna Akinshina

Age: 34, born 19 April 1987

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

107 votes
Actors Who Played Prostitutes (80 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 29 comments
101 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
56 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Blonde Actresses (113 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
51 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 9 years ago 11 comments
47 votes
Quit Stalin,...Start Russian! (127 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

29 votes
27 votes
16 votes
16 votes
12 votes

Description: Oksana Akinshina was born on April 19, 1987 in Leningrad, RSFSR, USSR as Oksana Aleksandrovna Akinshina. She is an actress, known for Lilya Forever (2002), El mito de Bourne (2004) and Stilyagi (2008). She was previously married to Dmitriy Litvinov. When making Lilya Forever (2002), she and director Lukas Moodysson had to communicate with an interpreter, since Oksana doesn't speak English or Swedish. Her film career started at age of 12, when she enrolled in open castings in St. Petersburg. Director Sergey Bodrov Jr. noticed her talents and she was cast as Sveta in Syostry (2001). She gave birth to her first child at ag ... (more)
Tags: Russian (9), Actress (9), Blonde (8), Cute (7), Beautiful (6), Brown Eyes (6), Female (5), Model (5), European (4), Sweet (4), White (4), Talented (4), Platinum Blonde (4), Russia (3), Wonderful (3), Spectacular (3), Beautiful Hair (3), Splendid (3), Astonishing (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2948 Watched
2. Lilya Forever (2002)
Rating:
7.9
473 Watched
3. Sputnik (2020)
Rating:
6.6
38 Watched
4. Hipsters (2008)
Rating:
6.7
24 Watched
Rating:
7.5
18 Watched




TV

1. Metel (2010)
0 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

blackbirdru voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

parryj voted for 32 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

picaddit voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

helososig voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

satoshiokano posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"so beautiful and attractive and cool.Please send a mail to my e-mail:cross557_@yahoo.co.jp(Satoshi Okano) 9Sep 2020"


124 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Oksana has 3 children:• Filipp Litvinov• Konstantin Gelovani• Emmi Gelovani"


emberlin voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
parryj posted 43 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Russian Women (1125 beauty items)
Edu added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
yamaha373 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
bluemelody voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

bluemelody voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

lechat voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

Jorge Rodrigue Simao added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Jorge Rodrigue Simao added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Friends (8 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Dames (869 person items)
AR-Style voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago