Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Okan Yalabık

Age: 40, born 13 December 1978

Born and residing in: Turkey


Lists

5 votes
Handsome Turkish Men... (29 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
muhtesem yuzyil (8 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 4 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Turkish (2), Hot (1), Turkey (1), Actors (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Adorable (1), Handsome (1), Attractive (1), Born 1978 (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1), Magnificent Century (1), Pargali (1), İbrahim Pasa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Av Mevsimi (2010)
Rating:
7.1
35 Watched
2. Güz Sancısı (2009)
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
3. Bat Cat (2016)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
5. Ilk Ask (2006)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
42 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Life is Life rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Turquoise posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago