Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김옥빈 / Kim Ok Bin (Gim Ok Pin)

Age: 31, born 29 December 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

34 votes
Stars Winking at Me (42 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (90 items)
list by Robson
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
24 votes
100 Worthwhile Actresses (29 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Ok-bin Kim Videos

kim ok bin sexy dance

94 Views

Added 7 years ago


Kim, Ok-Bin

88 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: South Korean actress. Kim made her debut in an online beauty contest in 2004, and began her acting career with a role in 2005 film Voice. Subsequent appearances include the television drama series Over the Rainbow and films such as Dasepo Naughty Girls and The Accidental Gangster and the Mistaken Courtesan. Kim has received several award nominations, and won Best Actress at the 2009 Sitges Film Festival for her role in Thirst. Originally from Gwangyang, South Jeolla Province, Kim was born on 3 January 1987 and is the eldest of three siblings. As a child she trained in martial arts, and has attained third dan in Hapkido and se ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Asian (2), Korean (2), Born 1986 (2), Sexy (2), Born In December (1), Born In 1986 (1), Cute (1), Female (1), Pretty (1), Model (1), Capricorn (1), Will Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
473 Watched
Rating:
5.6
46 Watched
3. The Front Line (2011)
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched
Rating:
4.9
24 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

marenarobros rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Robson added this to a list 9 months ago
Beautiful Women (90 person items)
django123 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Noodles rated this 7/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
BluFalcon rated this 8/10 12 months ago
sara posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

Fae voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Citizen Caine rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Gleb S voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago