Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oh In-Hye (오인혜)

Born: 4 January 1984 Died: 14 September 2020

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

231 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
12 votes
actrices brunes - brunettes actresses II (40 items)
list by steven2185
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
girls I love (Korea) (12 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

29 votes
24 votes
20 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Oh In Hye was a female actress from South Korea. She was best known for her acting in 2011's Red Vacance Black Wedding (붉은 바캉스 검은 웨딩) and the Eating, Talking, Faucking (생생활활). On September 14, 2020, Incheon Yeonsu Police Station and Incheon Songdo Fire Station uncovered that at around 5 a.m. this day, Oh In Hye was found in a condition of heart failure at her home in Songdo International Business District, Incheon. As per the media reports, Oh In Hye was 36 years old. ... (more)
Tags: Korean (4), Asian (3), Actress (2), Hot (1), Amazing Chest (1), Igram (1), #1 (1), 5+ (1), Flat Stomach (1), Chesty (1), Oh In-hye (1), Thin (1), Oh (1), Born 1987 (1), Natural (1), Idol (1), Brunette (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Fae Tae voted for an image 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

coffee-boy voted for 28 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

franlob voted for 21 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Fae Tae posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

EFPaisley voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

seabirds rated this 10/10 1 month ago
roadkill41 rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
roadkill41 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

time50 rated this 9/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
time50 voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 months ago

ORIOn voted for an image 2 months ago
oakstep voted for an image 2 months ago

kathy voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

Fae Tae posted 3 images 3 months ago

Fae Tae posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

Fae Tae posted a comment on this image 3 months ago

"She was a sexy woman"


Fae Tae posted a image 3 months ago

Fae Tae posted 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Fae Tae voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Fae Tae posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Emily rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
usafsg voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 5 months ago

Fae Tae posted a comment on this image 5 months ago

"Oh In Hye was so sexy"


Fae Tae posted a image 5 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 5 images 5 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ff1161 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Omar Garcia voted for 3 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 6 months ago

124 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »