Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Odile Coco van Stuijvenberg

Age: 25, born 5 June 1993

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

142 votes
The Gorgeous Dutch Girls (29 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years ago 9 comments
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Odile Coco van Stuijvenberg is the younger sister of Marthe van Stuijvenberg, who's also a fashion model. She's signed with SPS Model Management, Marilyn Agency - Paris and Select Model Management. She's done advertisements for Bershka and was on the cover of Swiss magazine Annabelle on February 2012. Other than that, she's walked for Bora Aksu, Fashion Fringe, Jean-Pierre Braganza and Mark Fast. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Dutch (4), Brunette (3), Blue Eyes (2), Born In 1993 (2), Light Brown Hair (1), ASOS (1), Hot (1), Netherlands (1), Gorgeous (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

freemanxxx rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
heel99 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Stephanie voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

zorro1025 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Pako rated this 9/10 2 years ago
goldthwait rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Models O (44 person items)
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Famous People Born in 1993 (155 person items)
Vigoh rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago