Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oana Gregory

Age: 26, born 1 January 1996

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

357 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
40 votes
Beauties Born 1996 (14 items)
list by Aisling
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
25 votes
Most Beautiful Women On Earth (200 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
Future Famous (64 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos

25 votes
23 votes
20 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Immigrated to the US when she was small to pursue her acting skills. Has her older brother, Darel. Currently she stars in "Crash & Bernstein" on Disney XD. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1996 (7), 1996 (3), United States (1), DSLs (1), 5'4" (1), Born In 1996 (1), Gorgeous (1), Romania (1), Blonde (1), Stunning (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Breathtaking (1), Actress (1), Goddess (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
41 Watched
Rating:
3.1
30 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Spork (2010)
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 4 days, 2 hours ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

radigast voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Michael Wallner posted a comment on this image 1 week, 4 days ago

"der panner muss weg"


QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

playboydx voted for 23 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

playboydx 3 weeks, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

nand 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »