Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

O.P. Heggie

Stats

Birth Name: Oliver Peters Heggie

Born: 17 September 1877 Died: 7 February 1936

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Australian (1), Born 1877 (1), Died Aged 58 (1), Died 1936 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
563 Watched
Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
Rating:
7.3
22 want to see
Rating:
7.2
16 Watched
Rating:
8.2
12 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brofiend rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago