Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Norman Smiley

Stats

Birth Name: Norman Anthony Smiley

Age: 56, born 28 February 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


Photos


Tags: British (1), Wcw (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1965 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.5
11 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
2. WWE NXT (2010)
Rating:
7.6
31 Watched
Rating:
4.6
28 Watched
Rating:
4.5
25 Watched
5. WWE: 205 Live (2016)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Update feed

Gauntlet posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago