Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Norman Milton Lear

Age: 96, born 27 July 1922

Country of origin: United States


Lists

7 votes
LACMA Art + Film Gala 2014 (44 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Television Hall of Fame (85 items)
list by Denise
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - L (129 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3945 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
202 Watched
Rating:
6.3
181 Watched
Rating:
7.5
94 Watched
Rating:
6.4
74 Watched
Rating:
6.1
50 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
202 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Scared Stiff (1953)
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched
2. Cold Turkey (1971)
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched
Rating:
6.6
17 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
35 Watched
2. Cold Turkey (1971)
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
5. Pablo (2012)
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Cold Turkey (1971)
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago