Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Norelys Rodriguez

Stats

Birth Name: Norelys Rodríguez Guillén

Age: 43, born 17 July 1977

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
81 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (104 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 2 comments
14 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2332 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
My Perfect Venezuelan Beauties (29 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

She is a graphic designer, model, entertainer, actress, social activist and entrepreneur.
Tags: Venezualan (1), Selfie Queen (1), Instagram Hottie (1), Candid Bikini (1), Bumbum (1), #1 (1), 5f (1), 5+ (1), Donk (1), OMFG (1), 11 (1), Chive (1), Panicat (1), Thighs (1), GAP (1), Great Body (1), Legs (1), FHM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

apo55a rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 5 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

thenerdmafia rated this 7/10 8 months ago
Blutarski voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 10 months ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 2 years ago

perod voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

124 rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
124 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
ciollini voted for 139 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Jason voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 4 years, 11 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 11 months ago
mrblack rated this 7/10 5 years ago
ORIOn voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago