Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nora Fatehi

Age: 30, born 6 February 1992

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

2 votes
Spicy Indian Girls (21 items)
list by bryanahollic
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Incredible India 2020 (21 items)
list by bryanahollic
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Beautiful Indians of 2020 (21 items)
list by bryanahollic
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Nora Fatehi Videos

Nora Fatehi sport dancing

92 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (1), Indian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
3. Bharat (2019)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
2 want to see
5. Mr. X (2015)
1 want to see




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 11 hours, 44 minutes ago
man4united 3 weeks ago
Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 20 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 4 months ago

penny2019 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 6 months ago

robin29 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 7 months ago

Dark Matter 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

bbt 8 months ago
Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 9 months ago

Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 9 months ago

dipanjandas 9 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

fhenyang voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

fhenyang 10 months, 1 week ago
Georgini voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

alter posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 19 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 31 images [View All] 12 months ago

Darknight posted 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

alter posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »