Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Renata Seear

Age: 40, born 5 October 1983

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
56 votes
5'9 and taller (180 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
48 votes
Quit Stalin,...Start Russian! (122 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
free people models. (132 items)
list by Maggie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 14 comments

Noot Seear Videos

BP. TV: Noot Seear Interview

62 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Noot Seear Birthplace Vancouver, BC, Canada Height 176 (5'9") Bust 86 (34") Waist 61 (24") Hips 89 (35") Hair Brown Eyes Blue Agencies: DNA Model Mgmt NYC, Take 2 Model Mgmt London, Why Not Model Agency Milan, Viva Model Mgmt Paris Fall/Winter 2000: Chanel, Cerruti, Etro, Jill Stuart, MaxMara, Rebecca Danenberg, Sportmax, Thimister, Trussardi, Tuleh, Vera Wang. Spring/Summer 2001: Alice Roi, Atsuro Tayama, Chanel, Clements Ribeiro, Diane von Furstenberg, Dries van Noten, Etro, Girbaud, Girls Rule!, Hiromichi Nakano, Koji Tatsuno, Laura Biagiotti, Rebecca Taylor, Sportmax, T ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
2597 Watched
2. Head Over Heels (2001)
Rating:
5.6
212 Watched
3. Electric Slide (2014)
Rating:
7.2
22 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
89 Watched
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched
Rating:
3.3
4 Watched
1 Watched




Update feed

minervaa posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Minerva13 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Minerva13 posted a image 3 years ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Minerva13 posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Minerva13 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Minerva13 posted 2 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

archiveissues added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Models-Blonde (146 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 6 years ago

cudion added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Models by country (1413 person items)
Minerva13 voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (1038 beauty items)