Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noel de Medeiros Rosa

Born: 11 December 1910 Died: 4 May 1937

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

32 votes
They died too soon (106 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Musicians Gone Much Too Soon (44 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 21 comments
13 votes
Os 10 maiores artistas da música brasileira (15 items)
list by Nusch
Published 15 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Brazilian Music (20 items)
list by Lucas Galvão
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
O samba está com tudo (219 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments

Noel Rosa Videos

Feitiço da Vila - Noel Rosa

49 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Noel Rosa videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

jeffpsych added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
O samba está com tudo (219 person items)
Nusch voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Magnifik 2 years, 7 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
Blitzkid posted a video 7 years, 4 months ago