Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nobuo Tobita

Stats

Birth Name: 飛田 展男

Age: 61, born 6 November 1959

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor from Mito. He is represented by Arts Vision.
Tags: Voice Actor (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1449 Watched
2. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1210 Watched
3. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.3
785 Watched
4. Trigun (1998)
Rating:
7.7
523 Watched
Rating:
7.7
442 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
494 Watched
2. Deddo ribusu (2004)
Rating:
6.3
79 Watched
Rating:
7.1
53 Watched
Rating:
5.7
32 Watched