Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nobuhiko Okamoto

Stats

Birth Name: 岡本 信彦, Okamoto Nobuhiko

Age: 35, born 24 October 1986

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

Seiyuus (118 items)
list by Muzui
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Japanese voice actor and singer affiliated with Pro-Fit. He won the Best New Actor Award at the 3rd Seiyu Awards and Best Supporting Actor Award at the 5th Seiyu Awards.
Tags: Japanese (1), Short (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1469 Watched
Rating:
8
290 Watched
3. Durarara!! (2010)
Rating:
7.4
275 Watched
4. Blue Exorcist (2011)
Rating:
7.1
290 Watched
Rating:
5.9
278 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Patema Inverted (2013)
Rating:
7.1
51 Watched
Rating:
5
48 Watched
Rating:
6.2
24 Watched
Rating:
6.9
24 Watched




Update feed

Muzui added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Seiyuus (118 person items)
boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago