Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noah Mills

Age: 38, born 26 April 1983

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

177 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 34 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
48 votes
mactors who make us watch music videos! (28 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 8 years ago 8 comments
45 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years ago 8 comments
37 votes
lovely smile (40 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 9 comments

Noah Mills Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Noah Mills born in Toronto, Canada, is a Canadian model and actor best known as the latest face of Dolce & Gabanna. Mills has appeared in Dolce & Gabanna ad campaigns for four straight seasons and walked runways for the designers in Milan and New York in last three seasons. Mills started his acting career in 2010 where he appeared in Sex and the City 2. He has since appeared in the CBS comedy series 2 Broke Girls. In his spare time, Noah plays a lot of basketball to stay in shape. It was his love for basketball that got his brand (07) on his arm in his 11th grade, "We won the big local basketball game and w ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
714 Watched
2. Happy New Year (2011)
3 want to see
3. Me (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 2 Broke Girls (2011)
Rating:
6.8
536 Watched
Rating:
6.7
90 Watched
3. PEN15 (2019)
Rating:
8.6
14 Watched
4. The Brave (2017)
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched
Rating:
4.7
5 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

darkberry posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
Alea posted 14 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

kah. posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

kah. posted 4 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago