Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noah Gregory Centineo

Age: 26, born 9 May 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stassiebaby


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
4 votes
Guys I would stare at (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Actors (365 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
Favorite Actors (19 items)
list by sluxxycuts
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Noah Centineo Videos

The Truth About LA With NOAH CENTINEO

71 Views

Added 4 years ago


Noah Centineo Interview

50 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Noah Centineo is an American actor. He portrays Jesus Adams Foster in The Fosters (2013), for which he was nominated for a Teen Choice Award. He was born Noah Gregory Centineo on May 9, 1996 in Miami, Florida, to parents Kellee Janel (Andres) and Gregory Vincent Centineo. He grew up in Boynton Beach, Florida with his older sister, Taylor. He attended BAK Middle School of the Arts and Boca Raton Community High School, before moving to Los Angeles in 2012 at the age of 16. Noah made his acting debut as Josh Peters in the family film The Gold Retrievers (2009). His first notable role was as Jaden Stark in the Disney Channel f ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Cute (1), American (1), Child Actor (1), Taurus (1), Born 1996 (1), Italian-American (1), I Would Do Him (1), The Fosters (1), T@gged (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
146 Watched
Rating:
5.3
98 Watched
Rating:
5.1
88 Watched
Rating:
5.2
53 Watched
Rating:
5.5
48 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
Rating:
6.7
761 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
Rating:
5.9
109 Watched




TV written by

1 Watched




Update feed

Sanpellegrino 3 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Noah Gregory CentineoAmerican Actor, Voice Actor & Modelโ€ข Italian;โ€ข German; "


Savanna White 1 year, 3 months ago
Alea posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Laurence3 1 year, 4 months ago
sluxxycuts added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Favorite Actors (19 person items)
victoriaeliana 1 year, 5 months ago
angy91 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

angy91 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Alea posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

angel1983 posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

musichunter10 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Arizona posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Kev64 2 years, 5 months ago
Phoenix Feather added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
sunrise96 3 years, 4 months ago
angy91 posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

fango 3 years, 5 months ago
Cassandra 3 years, 6 months ago
angy91 posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

angy91 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

tobsx90 3 years, 7 months ago
BAMF 3 years, 8 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
young actors (396 person items)
Sasa 3 years, 10 months ago
LuckyDuck 3 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Luciana Maria 3 years, 10 months ago
Jay 3 years, 11 months ago
ifollowrivers 3 years, 11 months ago
Monique382 3 years, 11 months ago
itscananarsln 4 years ago
Cleopatra added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Guys I would stare at (100 person items)
Cleopatra 4 years, 5 months ago
angy91 4 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »