Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noémie Lenoir

Age: 42, born 19 September 1979

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 28 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
177 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
118 votes
Beautiful Women Shown Underwater (17 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 12 comments

Noémie Lenoir Videos

Noemie Lenoir - SI Photo Shoot

271 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Noemie Lenoir Photoshoot

251 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

26 votes
24 votes
20 votes
17 votes
17 votes

Noémie Lenoir (born 19 September 1979 in Les Ulis) is a French model and actress of mixed heritage.
Tags: French (6), Model (6), European (3), Green Eyes (3), Beautiful (3), Actress (2), Francophone (2), Brunette (2), Black (2), 1979 (2), Female (2), Curly Hair (1), Born In September (1), Born In 1979 (1), September 19 (1), Avatary (1), Ebony (1), Tall Woman (1), Sirene (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rush Hour 3 (2007)
Rating:
5.7
1203 Watched
Rating:
6.2
591 Watched
Rating:
6
328 Watched
4. The Valet (2006)
Rating:
5.9
102 Watched
Rating:
5
79 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
138 Watched
Rating:
8.6
109 Watched
Rating:
6.2
71 Watched
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
8
33 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 5 days, 16 hours ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (1880 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Hottest Girls born in 1979 (50 person items)
cappe voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jayes voted for an image 8 months ago
rico650 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
rico650 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Noémie LenoirFrench Model & Actress• Belgian;• Corsican;• Malagasy; "


fashbasher69 voted for an image 12 months ago
jerryspring voted for an image 12 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 1 year ago

quantuman voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

zelzel voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

adamandeve posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

lucasmodric voted for 43 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

EbonyMan415 voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »