Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nneka Lucia Egbuna

Age: 41, born 24 December 1980

Country of origin: Nigeria


Lists

23 votes
Kickass Capricorns โ™‘ (119 items)
list by AGNTtx6
Published 9 years, 5 months ago
20 votes
My Playlist - February 2015 (17 items)
list by Villiana
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
Born in the 80s (200 items)
list by icequeen0903
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago

View all Nneka lists

Nneka Videos

Nneka - My Love, My Love (Official Video)

82 Views, 3 votes

Added 7 years ago



View all Nneka videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Soul (1), Reggae (1), Rnb (1), Afro (1), Female Vocalist (1), Neo-soul (1), Female Vocalists (1), Born 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
0 want this
Rating:
6.5
0 want this
3. Soul Is Heavy (2011)
0 want this
1 want this
0 want this




Movies

1. Plan B (2021)
Rating:
6
8 Watched




TV

0 want to see




Update feed

icequeen0903 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"December 24, 1980Warri, NigeriaSinger/Songwriter"


lechat voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago