Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicolet Aleta Heaton

Age: 27, born 4 December 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Female YouTube Stars (105 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
MY TOP 50- Musicians (52 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Hottest Female Celebs 2017 (201 items)
list by djjetz
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Niykee Heaton (II) Videos

N(2015) Los Angeles El Rey Theatre

235 Views

Added 2 years ago


Niykee Heaton - Bad Intentions ft. Migos

144 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

19 votes
16 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Nicolet Aleta Heaton better known by her stage name Niykee Heaton, is an American singer, songwriter, record producer and model. She was discovered through her YouTube channel after uploading acoustic guitar covers of contemporary hits, most notably hip-hop songs, which went viral. She released her debut project, an EP entitled Bad Intentions, on September 23, 2014. Heaton embarked on her first headlining concert tour, The Bedroom Tour, in late 2015, and released a similarly-titled mixtape, The Bedroom Tour Playlist, on March 18, 2016, which compiled remastered material she had previously shared online for free streaming and ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Pedja Urosevic voted for 9 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 5 images 4 weeks ago

Zero11 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jacsal44 2 months ago
Agirl 2 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 months ago
EFPaisley voted for 33 images [View All] 2 months ago

EFPaisley 2 months ago
Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

nand 2 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

michealoh voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

michealoh 3 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Jhonson 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Jhonson voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a 5 months, 3 weeks ago
andyj4077 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jemate voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important 11 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
musicbillboar 1 year ago
lovechopard 1 year ago
seabirds 1 year ago
boogiepop1989 1 year, 1 month ago
lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
playboydx voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

andyj4077 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
andyj4077 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »