Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priyanka kothari

Age: 38, born 30 November 1983

Born and residing in: India

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

85 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
12 votes
Bollywood Actresses for the first time (2000-2010) (58 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Nisha Kothari Videos

nisha kothari

473 Views

Added 11 years ago


nisha kothari hot

271 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: priyanka Kothari (born 30 November 1983), often credited as Nisha Kothari, is an Indian actress who has appeared in Bollywood, Telugu, Tamil and Kannada films. Kothari was born in Kolkata to a Marwari Jain family and grew up speaking Bengali, Gujarati, English and Hindi. She moved to New Delhi while in grade 10 and got her degree in Chemistry from Delhi University at Dayal Singh College. Her father is a chemical businessman, her mother a home-maker, and her elder sister is married. ... (more)
Tags: Indian (4), Actress (4), Hot (2), Kothari (1), Priyanka (1), Nisha (1), Indian Actress (1), Nice Body (1), Black Hair (1), Belly Dancer (1), Brown Eyes (1), Curvy (1), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bloodmoon 1 year ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year ago

texan 1 year, 1 month ago
chats 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago
musicnow 2 years, 4 months ago
musicnow voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
DuckNation 3 years, 1 month ago
Battleax 3 years, 2 months ago
emberlin posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 7 months ago
DON2279 4 years ago
SomeBloke voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer 4 years, 5 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

Wandad Farkhondeh 4 years, 8 months ago
alex1978 4 years, 9 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 10 months ago
Raj Khanna 4 years, 10 months ago
gonzowar 4 years, 11 months ago
gonzowar voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 5 years, 1 month ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Anaita Jane 5 years, 2 months ago
The Eggman 5 years, 2 months ago
Sexty Jordan posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 5 years, 9 months ago

sh56 5 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »