Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priyanka Kothari

Age: 37, born 30 November 1983

Country of origin: India

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

98 votes
CAN'T KEEP YOUR EYE OFF THE "LITTLE BLACK DRESS" (76 items)
list by JStone
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
24 votes
Mr G.Q Photography (12 items)
list by JStone
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

25 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Stage Names: Nisha Kothari or Amoga Visit MR G.Q's Photographs to see more of NISHA ... (more)
Tags: #1 (1), 11 (1), 5+ (1), Jaw Dropping (1), OMFG (1), Phenomenal (1), Perfection (1), DSL's (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Natural (1), Chesty (1), Amazing Chest (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

some_collector voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
vlover rated this 6/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for an image 2 years ago

Blutarski voted for an image 2 years ago

bloodmoon rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
cinephile96 voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 12 months ago
gonzowar voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago
cekadidas voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

viper76 rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago