Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ninja Bettina Elisabeth Sarasalo

Age: 37, born 8 May 1982

Country of origin: Finland

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Models by country (1151 items)
list by cudion
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
2 votes
Fashion Models - 1990s (238 items)
list by archiveissues
Published 1 month ago

Photos


Ninja Bettina Elisabeth Sarasalo is a Finnish model and singer. Sarasalo is one of the most famous models from Finland
Tags: Model (1), Singer (1), Finnish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5
28 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

archiveissues added this to a list 1 month ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (238 person items)
Minerva13 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Minerva13 posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 6 months ago
Minerva13 posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 8 months ago
Models by country (1151 person items)
Eli Graminova posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dorothea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Dorothea added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 person items)

"Double eyelids with epicanthic fold "


narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago