Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ninel Herrera Conde

Age: 51, born 29 September 1970

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Giovanni Medina


Lists

246 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
184 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
98 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
64 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (201 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
63 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Ninel Conde Videos

Ninel Conde El bombón asesino Fuego en la sangre

849 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago


Ninel Conde - El Bombon Asesino

237 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


ninel conde como rosario

236 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

36 votes
33 votes
26 votes
22 votes
21 votes

Description: Ninel Herrera Conde is a Mexican actress, model, and Latin Grammy Award nominated recording artist, best known for her performances in Rebelde and Fuego En La Sangre. In 2004, Conde participated in the third edition of the reality show Big Brother VIP and was voted-off after 43 days of confinement. In October 2004, she began acting on Rebelde, produced by Pedro Damián. Her most remarkable role so far has been this one. Her role as Alma Rey in Rebelde (2004–2006) expanded her career to Chile, Romania. In 2005, Conde began appearing on the American dramedy series Ugly Betty where she portrays an actress on a 'faux' telenovela ... (more)
Tags: Mexican (5), Model (4), Actress (4), Latina (3), Born 1976 (3), Hot (2), Singer (2), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), Tens Or Better Women (1), N. 1 (1), September 29 (1), Born In September (1), Brown Eyes (1), Leggy (1), Libra (1), Gorgeous (1), Buxom (1), Stunning (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1243 Watched
2. Rebelde (2004)
Rating:
5.6
86 Watched
Rating:
6.7
21 Watched
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
Rating:
8.8
11 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
0 want this
1 own
0 want this
0 want this
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
4.8
32 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

michealoh voted for 3 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

jemate voted for an image 1 week ago
GP79 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Don Utz voted for an image 3 months ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


jemate voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

flaviobu voted for an image 4 months ago

hrcltjnr voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
listalbob voted for an image 7 months ago
listalbob voted for 3 images 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 7 months ago
EFPaisley voted for 2 images 8 months ago

shumsimpson voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 9 months ago
124 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

faridyouse voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

knoxcameron voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ff1161 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

heli voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

denis96deni voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

clayton jungle voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Libra (168 person items)
danielistal added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite Person (499 person items)
dustyfiles voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Ninel has 2 children: • Sofía Telch Conde• Emmanuel Medina"



« Prev12 3 Next »