Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Chiara Fraschetta

Age: 39, born 2 February 1980

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

11 votes
Italian women (165 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 weeks, 1 day ago
6 votes
30 italian beautiful people (30 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Italian Actresses at David di Donatello 2017 (39 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
4 votes
My 50 favourites female musicians ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
BORN 1980 (86 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Nina Zilli Videos

Nina Zilli - L'amore Verrà

28 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Italian (4), European (1), Hot (1), Singer (1), 1980 (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Sempre Lontano (2010)
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
7
0 want this
3. Frasi & Fumo (2015)
Rating:
7
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Italian women (165 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Maudea96 rated this 6/10 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

burnodo voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Andyb2 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Ricky added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Ricky rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Ricky posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

amaledonne rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years ago