Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nina Van Pallandt

Stats

Birth Name: Nina Magdelena Møller

Age: 86, born 15 July 1932

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: Spain


Lists

14 votes
British Comedy: The Morecambe & Wise Show (176 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Directed by Robert Altman (339 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
6 votes
Directed by Orson Welles (167 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
310 Watched
Rating:
6
183 Watched
Rating:
5.9
61 Watched
4. Cutter's Way (1981)
Rating:
7
46 Watched
Rating:
7
37 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Taxi
Rating:
6.8
231 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
8
20 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jazzybop voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

milica posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
British Comedy: The Morecambe & Wise Show (176 tv items)

" NINA6 episodes (1969-1971) "