Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nina Nesbitt

Age: 26, born 11 July 1994

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
107 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (187 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
81 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments

Nina Nesbitt Videos

Nina Nesbitt - Selfies

51 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Nina Nesbitt - The Hardest Part

47 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Nina Nesbitt - Way In The World

18 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Nesbitt was born on 11 July 1994 in Balerno, Edinburgh, she attended the small village school in Bellsquarry and attended Balerno Community High School. She is of mixed descent with a Swedish mother and Scottish father. She started her music career by writing and recording songs in her bedroom and uploading the videos to her YouTube channel. She plays the guitar, piano and flute. As a child, she competed in local and regional gymnastic competitions with her primary school. After meeting Ed Sheeran, she was invited to support him on his European tour, and was also invited to support Example after he heard her cover of "Stay ... (more)
Tags: Singer (2), Scottish (2), British (2), Musician (1), Blonde (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Talented (1), Songwriter (1), Born In 1994 (1), Acoustic (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
38 Watched
2. Lorraine (2001)
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. What's Up TV (2010)
0 want to see




Update feed

MUZE voted for 27 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

MUZE voted for 32 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Emmabell voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 5 months ago
Alea posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sweetdevil posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SA-512 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

vintage voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

qari rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

kathy rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »