Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nina Hartley

Stats

Birth Name: Marie Louise Hartman

Age: 65, born 11 March 1959

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

81 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
39 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 10 years ago 6 comments
21 votes
Dames (873 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
10 votes
Pisces Women (42 items)
list by Fjodor Camus.
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Directed by Paul Thomas Anderson (89 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Boogie Nights (1997)
Rating:
7.5
1679 Watched
Rating:
7.4
189 Watched
Rating:
7.5
180 Watched
4. After Porn Ends (2012)
Rating:
5.8
74 Watched
Rating:
9.7
49 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
112 Watched
3. Real Sex (1990)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see