Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nina Brohus Agdal

Age: 31, born 26 March 1992

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Logan Paul


Lists

194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 14 comments
193 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 14 comments
179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
161 votes
This Cutie Expression (25 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 17 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Nina Agdal Videos

Nina Agdal Model Teacher

1242 Views, 3 votes

Added 8 years ago


Teaser Banana Moon 2013 Spring-Summer Collection

1485 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

166 votes
160 votes
160 votes
141 votes
130 votes

Description: Nina Agdal (born: Nina Brohus Agdal on March 26, 1992 in Hillerød, Denmark) is a model / actress, known for Don Jon (2013), Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2016 Revealed (2016) and Entourage (2015). She grew up in Hillerød, Denmark, and has modeled for Billabong, Macy's, Frederick's of Hollywood, and Victoria's Secret. In 2012, she made her first appearance in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue and was subsequently named the issue's "Rookie of the Year." Agdal appeared in a 2013 Super Bowl television commercial for Carl's Jr./Hardee's, following in the footsteps of Kim Kardashian, Padma Lakshmi, and fellow Sports Illu ... (more)
Tags: Hot (53), Beautiful (50), Gorgeous (46), Model (42), Stunning (41), Pretty (40), Cute (37), Female Perfection (33), Perfect Body (26), Goddess (19), Great Body (19), Stunner (18), Supermodel (17), Danish (15), Perfection (14), Female (14), Breathtaking (13), Born 1992 (13), Perfect (10)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
Rating:
6.8
272 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.5
92 Watched
Rating:
5.6
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
719 Watched
2. Entourage (2015)
Rating:
5.9
133 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

tunko voted for 2 images 1 hour, 1 minute ago

tunko voted for 3 images 21 hours, 27 minutes ago

tunko voted for 7 images [View All] 23 hours ago

tunko voted for 2 images 1 day, 2 hours ago

teekay80 voted for 48 images [View All] 2 days, 6 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for 5 images 4 days, 8 hours ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 4 days, 8 hours ago

rj607d voted for an image 5 days, 13 hours ago

tunko voted for an image 6 days, 1 hour ago

tunko voted for 3 images 6 days, 2 hours ago

tunko voted for 3 images 6 days, 6 hours ago

tunko voted for 10 images [View All] 6 days, 7 hours ago

tunko voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

tunko voted for 5 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"14 images"


tunko voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

tunko voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

tunko voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

tunko voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks ago

listyperson voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
tunasniff voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

fraserred voted for an image 3 weeks ago

99lottetoppe99 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
carlosam voted for 72 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Joe Jones posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

carlosam voted for 80 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

soc73 posted a comment on this image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

"great photo"


soc73 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago

soc73 voted for an image 1 month ago

soc73 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

soc73 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

carlosam voted for 73 images [View All] 1 month ago

carlosam voted for 120 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 79 Next »