Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nimuรซ Smit

Age: 32, born 14 January 1992

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
60 votes
Moister (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
58 votes
Terry Richardson's Diary - Models (61 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Nimue Smit Videos

Next Models Autumn / Winter 2012-2013

98 Views

Added 12 years ago


Model iD Models + Friends

85 Views

Added 12 years ago


Versace Haute couture FW 2012-13

79 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

13 votes
11 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched




Update feed

bokeh voted for an image 3 months ago

laika posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

laika voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller 6 months, 1 week ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

nand 11 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

igoeome added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 1 month ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
saralynn88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

saralynn88 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandiss voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

laika posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

laika voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

laika posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

saralynn88 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

saralynn88 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 8 months ago
Kandiss 2 years, 8 months ago
psow voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

saralynn88 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

saralynn88 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

saralynn88 posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

lr902004 voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

lr902004 2 years, 9 months ago
saralynn88 posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

mototo voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

lesbiennes 2 years, 11 months ago
TrekMedic 2 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »