Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nilay Benli Ozdemir

Stats

Birth Name: Nilay Özdemir

Age: 33, born 24 October 1985

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

8 votes
Turkish beauties (60 items)
list by MyGoshOh
Published 4 years ago
8 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#29) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
3 votes
Olympic Hotties (#1) (30 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year ago
1 votes
Favorite Backsides (#125) (11 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 weeks, 4 days ago
1 votes
Can't Get Enough (#129) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Nilay Özdemir (born 24 October 1985 in Salihli, Manisa Province, Turkey), formerly aka Nilay Benli, is a Turkish female volleyball player. She is 179 cm (5 ft 10 in) tall and plays as setter. She plays for Fenerbahçe and wears jersey number 11. She played 74 times for the Turkey women's national volleyball team.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Favorite Backsides (#125) (11 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Olympic Hotties (#1) (30 person items)
mychaloh voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#81) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#29) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#129) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 2 years, 5 months ago