Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Никол Станкулова

Age: 33, born 8 August 1988

Born and residing in: Bulgaria

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
37 votes
Putting the "Elle" In "Language" (A-M) (181 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Made in BG (17 items)
list by Glow
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
30 votes
Hot Bulgarian Models (17 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
Bulgarian Beauties -My Top 25- (24 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Nikol Stankulova Videos



Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Bulgarian model and TV presenter. Nikol Stankulova was born on August 8 in 1988 in Sofia, Bulgaria. She is the only child in the family. When Nikol was six years old she won her first beauty crown, and at age of 7 she was leading a program on state television. In her youth, Nikol spent her time on gymnastics, swimming, ballet, piano, math, school, and posing for fashion magazines. Nikol was graduated from Sofia Mathematics High School and parallel English High School as a private student, then studied finance in college. She is Nova Television's weather girl.
Tags: Model (3), Bulgarian (3), Hot (2), Brunette (2), 1988 (1), Bulgaria (1), Journalist (1), Gorgeous (1), Nicole (1), Tv Representor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand 1 day, 14 hours ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

rienafaire12 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

francoiscrueize 6 months, 3 weeks ago
lord0j 8 months, 4 weeks ago
laeticia 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Savanna White 1 year, 1 month ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
texan voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

texan 1 year, 7 months ago
jerryspring 1 year, 8 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
sonambulo 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

3DoctorWho 2 years, 2 months ago
ramoninho 2 years, 3 months ago
titi 2 years, 9 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Bulgarian Women (82 beauty items)
Henny voted for an image 3 years ago

sh56 3 years, 4 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Bojidar Bozukov voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Bojidar Bozukov voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Eli Graminova posted 3 images 4 years ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

ractocar 4 years, 1 month ago
SA-512 4 years, 1 month ago
Glow voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Eli Graminova 4 years, 2 months ago
Eli Graminova posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 8 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
virtualspring voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

latinclam 5 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire 5 years, 2 months ago
lechat voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

melvin90 5 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »