Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nikki Tyler

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Madison

Age: 48, born 4 December 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bobby Vitale


Description: Nikki Tyler [born: Nicole Madison on December 4, 1972 in Berkeley, California] was an adult film actress (Years Active: 1992-2003 with Titles: 65). Tyler was determined to be an actress since high school. Tyler moved from Berkeley, California, to Los Angeles to attend college, in order to pay her way through school began doing nude modeling layouts. She quickly became one of the top nude models in the country, appearing in such magazines as "Penthouse". She left college - where she had been studying to be a clinical psychologist - and attended make-up school, and before long she got a job doing makeup for shoots at Viv ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (6), American (5), Actress (3), Babe (2), Hot (2), Female (2), Cute (2), Natural (1), Born 1972 (1), Holy Shit (1), Centerfold (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Party of Five (1994)
Rating:
6.2
335 Watched
2. The Man Show (1999)
Rating:
5.2
132 Watched
3. Empty Nest (1988)
Rating:
5.9
66 Watched
4. Real Sex (1990)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
15 want to see