Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nichole Italiano

Age: 46, born 5 January 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Nikki Nova [ born: Nichole Italiano on January 5, 1972 in Hampton, Virginia ] is an adult model and actress. She has performed in a number of R rated films, including All Nude Nikki and several fetish videos. As of 2005 Nova was a co-host of Playboy TV’s Night Calls 411, having replaced Tera Patrick in 2003. She has also appeared on The Howard Stern Show and the TV documentary Pornucopia. On November 4, 2005, Nova was seriously injured after falling from a horse during a photo shoot. She suffered some head trauma, and was admitted to the Intensive Care Unit of a Scottsdale, Arizona hospital for a week. She had no health in ... (more)
Tags: Porn (4), American (4), Sexy (3), Babe (2), Adult (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), Hot (2), Porn Star (2), Female (2), Cute (2), Tattoo (1), Petite (1), Enhanced (1), Tattoos (1), Latex Model (1), Bad Tattoos (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Actress (1), Adult Films (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
21 want to see
Rating:
6.6
19 want to see
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza rated this 3/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago