Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nikki Leigh

Age: 32, born 13 September 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
132 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Black Dresses 2013 (54 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Sexiest Women from North America (187 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

27 votes
21 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Model and actress and the Playboy Playmate of the Month for May 2012. Born in Cypress, California. She attended California State University of Fullerton, where she earned a B.A. in Sociology and graduated cum laude as a member of the Golden Key Honor society. Out of college she landed a show on Sirius XM, where she interacted and interviewed comedians, celebrities and music acts. Leigh has made appearances on a variety of television series and movies. Her television appearances include Two and a Half Men, Badass!, and Tosh.0 ; her movie appearances include the 2015 horror films The Sand and Del Playa and the 2015 drama film La M ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (2), Stunner (2), Blonde (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Breathtaking (2), Model (2), American (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Holy Shit (1), Pm (1), Tens Or Better Women (1), September 13 (1), Born In September (1), Cyber Girl (1), Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2209 Watched
2. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
910 Watched
3. Tosh.0 (2009)
Rating:
7
88 Watched
Rating:
5.1
71 Watched
5. Matador (2014)
Rating:
6
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
119 Watched
Rating:
3.7
13 Watched
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
4. Snake Mongoose (2013)
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched




Update feed

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

zombie321 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

zombie321 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

zombie321 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
peterwalde voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

peterwalde voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

apo55a voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

apo55a rated this 9/10 2 months ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
rcvr rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months ago
BluFalcon posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Amรฉlia rated this 10/10 4 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago

sexystring rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
dadam021 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

1963 rated this 10/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
donpa voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

beelzebub rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ERazoor02 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

bruce111 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
texan added this to list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
katia42assier voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick van der Schans rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »