Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nikki Dial

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Grenier

Age: 46, born 5 October 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

44 votes
Italian Bombshells (66 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 10 comments

Description: Nikki Dial [ born: Nicole Grenier on October 5, 1973 in Erie, Pennsylvania ] is a former adult film actress. She started her adult film career at the age of around 18, and performed in more than 70 movies between 1991 and 1996. Her first scene was in the movie American Built. In later films she became notorious for her willingness to perform with rougher lesbians as well as the super-pretty ones. She also raised a few eyebrows - and heart-rates by going down on some her male co-stars rear-ends, happily licking and tongue-lashing any asshole that took her fancy. She worked for adult studios including Legend and VCA Pictures, an ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (13), Brunette (9), Model (8), Actress (5), American (4), Born 1973 (3), Porn (3), Sex (2), Petite (2), Babe (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Rimjob (1), Adult (1), Anal Fixation (1), Adult Films (1), 19990s Pornstar (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), Naughty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen