Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nikki Cormier

Age: 37, born 26 December 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Born: Friday 26th of December 1986 Birthplace: Santa Clarita, California, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Fitness Model, Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Brown Height: 170 cm (or 5'7") Weight: 59 kg (or 130 lbs) Body type: Average Measurements: 36-25-34 Bra/cup size: 36E Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Nikki C~ Fitness Model,German/ Italian, Irish/Canadian, Pritchard ,Athlete, โšฝ๏ธMaui girl ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

chris043 voted for an image 6 days, 22 hours ago
listyperson voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
joshmiller voted for 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

stefun27 3 weeks, 6 days ago
foljohnn 3 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff 5 months, 2 weeks ago
WONDERCHODE 6 months ago
matantor60 voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

noerror 9 months ago
noerror voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 10 months ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 11 months, 4 weeks ago
fraserred voted for 2 images 1 year ago

fraserred voted for 2 images 1 year ago

angelover47 voted for an image 1 year ago
mfq voted for an image 1 year ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year ago
gentatheone 1 year ago
arr29 1 year ago
fraserred 1 year ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Nobody Important 1 year, 2 months ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
radigast voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

manshow30 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
joshmiller voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
parksie31 1 year, 5 months ago
komutanlogar56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

komutanlogar56 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »