Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nikki Benz

Stats

Birth Name: Alla Montchak

Age: 40, born 11 December 1981

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

89 votes
Actors/Actresses I've Met (131 items)
list by pamela voorhees
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 27 comments

Photos

1 vote

Born in the Ukraine but raised in Toronto, Canada, Nikki Benz was a top figure and calendar model before becoming an exotic dancer. She had always had an interest in the adult-film industry, and one day just decided to give it a try. She made her first adult film in 2002, liked it, and has stayed in the business ever since.
Tags: Hot (6), Blonde (6), Ukrainian (5), Actress (4), Babe (3), American (3), Canadian (3), Female (3), Cute (3), Brunette (2), Born 1981 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pain & Gain (2013)
Rating:
6
505 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 want to see
Rating:
9.8
4 Watched
Rating:
9.6
5 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
2 want to see
4. Stepmom Videos (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

finly 2 days, 5 hours ago
natalee69 4 days ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 2 weeks ago
clararodriguez posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

paysdumonde 11 months, 3 weeks ago
portofino 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mafieuse 12 months ago
cekadidas 1 year ago
kendall 1 year, 1 month ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 6 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 6 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
girlsofmxgp 1 year, 7 months ago