Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nikita Klæstrup

Age: 26, born 8 November 1994

Born and residing in: Denmark


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
88 votes
One In A Million (610 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
60 votes
Smukke Kvinder Født i Danmark (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Scandinavian beauties (58 items)
list by Replicant
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Danish model and political commentator.
Tags: Model (3), Blue Eyes (1), Danish (1), Brunette (1), 1994 (1), Denmark (1), Beautiful,danish (1), Politicians (1), Born In 1994 (1), Buxom (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Joe rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Joe voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Joe voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

John Thomas Bamford voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

96marcos voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 3 months ago

perod posted 4 images 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

perod posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jdevon voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

nitevision voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

killporn18 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
killporn18 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

"ขอเย็ดร่องแล้วแตกคาร่องนมซักที"


killporn18 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 5 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Henny voted for an image 6 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 6 months ago
Georgini voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 7 months ago

Bruce rated this 5/10 8 months ago
perod posted 27 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

kraken mare rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 Next »