Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nikita Denise

Stats

Birth Name: Denisa Balazova

Age: 43, born 25 July 1976

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Nikita Denise [ born: Denisa Balazova on July 25, 1976 in the Czech Republic ] was a adult film actress, model, and director. She is the daughter of a Slovak mother and a Czech father with gypsy roots. Nikita has been featured in over 400 movies, and has won several adult industry awards including the AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year in 2002. She was Active from 2000-2014.
Tags: Czech (5), Porn (5), Adult Films (3), 2000s Pornstar (3), Brunette (3), European (2), Babe (2), Natural (2), Porn Star (2), Actress (2), Sex (2), Cute (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Lingerie (1), Usa (1), Naughty (1), Petite (1), Sex Addict (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
4
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen