Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Renee "Niki" Taylor

Age: 48, born 5 March 1975

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Burney Lamar


Lists

119 votes
Top 100 Hottest Top Models Of All Time (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
100 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
83 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 29 comments
61 votes
Favorite supermodels of each decade (53 items)
list by Khiarahana
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
51 votes
'Elle of a Cover Story (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Niki Taylor Videos



Photos

26 votes
21 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Nicole Renee "Niki" Taylor is an American model.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched
5. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
271 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.1
14 Watched
2. Catwalk (1996)
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Update feed

Watcher voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

USC220 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

rld280z voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 43 images [View All] 3 months ago

rld280z voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

NNY_Laker voted for 30 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months ago

ukya voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

sucker4beauty voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

borsk114 voted for 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

borsk114 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

classicvintage added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous (221 person items)
lr902000 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Maverick voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Nicole Renee Taylor5 March 1975Taylor has 4 children:• Jake Martinez (1994);• Hunter Martinez (1994);• Ciel Taylor Lamar (2009);• Rex Harrison Lamar (2011);"


Minerva13 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

USC220 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

rawsiouxsie voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

stl945 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

nand voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

davrof voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

penny2019 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Henrike voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

joshmiller voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

sparky voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »