Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nigel Davenport

Stats

Birth Name: Arthur Nigel Davenport

Born: 23 May 1928 Died: 25 October 2013

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

3 votes
Memorial for celebrities who died in 2013 (46 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: English (5), Actor (5), British (3), Died 2013 (3), Born 1928 (2), Dracula (1), Badass (1), Not Alive (1), Died Aged 85 (1), Still Dead (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1192 Watched
Rating:
7.7
444 Watched
Rating:
6.8
379 Watched
Rating:
7.3
163 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
237 Watched
Rating:
7.7
152 Watched
Rating:
7
131 Watched
Rating:
7.5
120 Watched
Rating:
7.6
73 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen