Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicoleta Lucia Luciu

Age: 40, born 9 December 1980

Country of origin: Romania

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

26 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (295 items)
list by redrobin
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Real men like curves (7 items)
list by Calinaioana
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
8 votes
Lovely ladies from Eastern Europe (9 items)
list by Calinaioana
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
girls I love (Romania) (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Nicoleta Luciu Videos



Photos

25 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Description: Nicoleta Lucia Luciu was born on September 12th, 1980 in Bucharest, Romania. She is a Romanian actress, singer and television host. After she won the Miss Romania contest in 1999, she began to appear in different magazines: Playboy, Iveco, Vivre, Pro Tv Magazin, TV Mania etc. ... (more)
Tags: Romanian (4), Model (3), Actress (2), 1980 (2), Brunette (2), M (1), UP TOPS (1), Unlisted (1), Hawt (1), TV Presenter (1), Omg (1), Born 1980 (1), PB (1), Fit (1), European (1), Romania (1), Female (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Selfie (2014)
Rating:
2
3 Watched
2. Miss World 1999 (1999)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Savanna White rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
hideofaix voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
usafsg voted for an image 1 year ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
daknuts voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sefulretelei rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
riani rated this 4/10 3 years ago
124 rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
stewy rated this 4/10 3 years, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 4 years, 1 month ago
steven2185 added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
girls I love (Romania) (8 person items)
nabilinho voted for 2 images 5 years ago

Marek voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

burnodo voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

Marek posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 5 years, 7 months ago
David posted 6 images [View All] 5 years, 7 months ago