Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Zimmermann

Age: 27, born 11 August 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Steve Aoki


Lists

70 votes
Bubbly Babes! (62 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years ago 8 comments
21 votes
beautiful brunette models (459 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
4. Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Brunette Girls (163 items)
list by Pisca
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Nicole Zimmermann Videos



Photos

18 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Model who has been represented by MSA Models in New York as well as Freedom LA and Innovative Artists in Los Angeles. She became known after modeling in an Alice + Olivia presentation for New York Fashion Week. She was once cited in SKYN magazine as model Olivia Vetere's favorite model. She studied psychology at Hunter College and plans on becoming a counselor after her modeling career. She grew up on the east coast and attended Hunter College in Fenton, New York. She later moved to Los Angeles to pursue her modeling dream. She has modeled for known clothing label Alice + Olivia, which was created by fashion designer ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), American (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for an image 22 hours, 5 minutes ago

L Wild posted 3 images [View All] 2 days, 1 hour ago

steve1955 voted for an image 3 days, 22 hours ago
L Wild posted a image 6 days, 3 hours ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 month ago

donpa voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
L Wild posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
L Wild posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

L Wild posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

96marcos voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months ago

Mirco Le rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
L Wild posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 5 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 3/10 5 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 2 images 6 months ago

L Wild posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

spacelist11 rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jdevon voted for 4 images 7 months ago

Payal rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Campagnola voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted a image 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

L Wild posted 4 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 9 months ago

Georgini voted for 3 images 9 months ago

L Wild posted 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

L Wild posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
L Wild posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »