Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Chaba Elias

Age: 45, born 26 June 1974

Born and residing in: Lebanon

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Youssef El Khal


Lists

137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
86 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
57 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (47 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
46 votes
Most Beautiful Arabian Women (30 items)
list by rona sweetlove
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Nicole Saba Videos



Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Nicole Saba (Nicole Chaba Elias) (Arabic: نيكول سابا) is a singer and actress from Lebanon. From 1998-2001, Saba was a member of the Lebanese pop group The 4 Cats, then embarked on a solo singing as well as an acting career. Her debut album was released in 2004, and her first film came out in 2003. She has subsequently had success with additional roles in Egyptian-made films.[1] ... (more)
Tags: Lebanese (4), Hot (3), Actress (2), Sexy (1), Arabian (1), Singer (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Born 1974 (1), Pop Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
Rating:
5
7 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
4. Al saffah (2009)
2 Watched
0 want to see




Music

1. Brahty (2014)
Rating:
6
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

buddhaj rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 5 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Koji Ishimura posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Arabic Beauty (15 person items)
Koji Ishimura rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago
chance voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Hssine posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

cotton voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Bayezit rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
My Perfect Arabic Beauties (19 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

ORION voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 3 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 50 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Deanmon rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Hssine rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Viro rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Viro voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago