Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nicole Nico Poturalski

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Poturalski

Age: 28, born 2 January 1993

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Roland Mary


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8816 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
8 votes
FULL LIST - All VSFS 2018 Casting Models (265 items)
list by armani
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), German (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

civilrainy rated this 6/10 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Tigerrr-777 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
WendyLorene posted 22 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 5 months ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 7 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
angel1983 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
armani added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
FULL LIST - All VSFS 2018 Casting Models (265 person items)

"Born in Germany. Speaks in both German and English."


Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
EatMorePez posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago