Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Narain

Age: 46, born 28 July 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

151 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
74 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
My Babes... The Black Beauties (32 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
12 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2321 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Model (4), Playmate (3), Glamour Model (2), Born 1974 (2), Beautiful (2), American (2), Actress (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Colin Farrell (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
748 Watched
2. Fear Factor (2001)
Rating:
5.3
67 Watched
3. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
6.5
22 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent