Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Minetti

Age: 37, born 11 March 1985

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Italian women (272 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 5 months, 1 week ago 2 comments

Nicole Minetti Videos

Lettera a Nicole Minetti

2048 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

34 votes
32 votes
28 votes
23 votes
22 votes

Description: She was an italian politician, dancer and show-girl , born in Rimini 11th March, 1985. Minetti's mother is an English dance instructor and her father an Italian businessman. Minetti worked for a while as a dancer on Colorado Cafe, a comedy-variety show on television. She then went on to train as a dental hygeinist. Scandal: In 2009 prime minister, Silvio Berlusconi, was attacked in Milan and required dental surgery where he met Minetti at San Raffaele Hospital. He invited her to become a politician and she was shortlisted for the upcoming elections leading to much criticism in the press. Berlusconi subsequently appointe ... (more)
Tags: Italian (6), 1985 (2), Politician (2), Babe (1), Faccia Da Schiaffi (1), Sporca (1), Tette (1), Bunga Bunga (1), Mien (1), Blow-jobber (1), DSL's (1), N. 1 (1), Born In 1985 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1985 (1), Dancer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.2
39 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 day, 6 hours ago
Maverick voted for 2 images 4 days, 12 hours ago

Maverick 4 days, 12 hours ago
Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Silvio Berlusconi 1 week, 6 days ago
scottzheart posted a comment on this image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

"Amazing dress on Such a Beautiful Woman. "


scottzheart voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Palermo Sicily 1 month, 1 week ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy 1 month, 3 weeks ago
djjetz 1 month, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Joe 2 months ago
Joe voted for 3 images 2 months ago

ff1161 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Sanpellegrino voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months ago

Sanpellegrino 2 months, 1 week ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


Satrapo posted 2 images 3 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months ago
ludovica 3 months, 3 weeks ago
greenarrow voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
forzacapitano 4 months, 1 week ago
oldman 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Italian women (272 person items)
buccino 5 months, 1 week ago
rickinbay1 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Bruce 6 months, 2 weeks ago
vatican 6 months, 2 weeks ago
nand 6 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

xeres1999 8 months ago
fcccc 8 months, 2 weeks ago
fcccc voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »